Ф.И.О. врача
Участок
Должность
№ каби
нета
Понедельник
1.04.24
Вторник
2.04.24
Среда
3.04.24
Четверг
4.04.24
Пятница
5.04.24
Оганян Нуне Артуровна
Зав.
Отделением
9
8-9 РВК
Сарбаев
Кирилл Алексеевич
1,2
Терапевт
18
12-16.30 первичные
17-19
повторные
8-12.30 первичные
13-15.40 повторные
17-19 повтор
Конференция
13-13.30
Проф.день
13-15.40
Сарбаева
Ксения Александровна
3,4
терапевт
21
Повторные
Губайдулина
София Тахировна
5,6
30
отпуск
Казакова Светлана Юрьевна
7,8
19
17-19 повторные
Конференция 13-13.30
Калинина
Марина Евгеньевна
12
20
16-18 первичные
18-19 повторные
Цыганова
Юлия Александровна
16
Гурина
Ирина Алексеевна
10,11
29
8-12.30
первичные
13-15.40 повтор
Водопьянова
Татьяна Юрьевна
19,20
2 отд.
Конференция 13-14
9-12.30 первичные
Преснякова
Дарья Андреевна
17,21
2 отд
Ховричева Алла Фокеевна
13,16
13-15 повторные
11.20-15.50 первичные
16.20-19 повторные
8-12.30первичные
13 -15 повторные
16.20-19 повторн
Ватолкина
Наталья Александровна
14,18
14
13.30-15.40 повторные
ПРОФ.ДЕНЬ
Плюснина Елизавета Александровна
15,22
25
17-19 Повторные
13.30-15.40 повторные Конференция
Белякова
Елена Николаевна
Кардиолог
8-13.30
Бочкарева Галина
Ивановна
Невролог
14-19
8-14
Нет приема
Дубровина
Наталья Васильевна
8-13
Дедушева Мария Олеговна
Хирург
7
8-9 повторные
9-11 тр.пункт
12-13.30 первич
Джафаров Махир Тахир Оглы
13.30-16тр.пункт
16-17.30 перв
17.30-18.30 -повт
8-10.30 перв
10.30-12тр.пунк
12-13 повтор
Савочкина
Анна Сергеевна
невролог
10
16-19
Троицкий Сергей Ильич
онколог
23
13-18
Тихонов Андрей Геннадиевич
Оториноларинголог
11
15-19
Вершинина Мария
Вадимовна
Долгушева Алла
Александровна
Инфекционист
22
Спичкова Ангелина Равильевна
Эндокринолог
6
15.30-19
Каратаева Ольга Вячеславовна
Малова Анастасия Борисовна
офтальмолог 2 отд.
13
8-12
Бокарев Андрей
Александрович
Уролог
Погодина Анна
Павловна
фельдшер
8-16
Бузыкина Наталья Александровна
2отд
Шмаков Алексей Виссарионович
8
Полькина Татьяна Олеговна
Наумов Михаил
Алексеевич
Татьянина Юлия Алексеевна
Красноцветова
Наталья Сергеевна